2,918 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

1189 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 5.66 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

161A Punggol Central

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 14 sqft
  • S$ 64.29 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to CP3 Riviera MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2002
6d
Viewed

676D Punggol Drive

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
6d

628 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 3.67 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
6d
Viewed

55 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CP3 Riviera MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

420 Hougang Avenue 10

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 3.27 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

981 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 1 1
  • 419 sqft
  • S$ 6.68 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

837 Hougang Central

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 7.73 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

201D Punggol Field

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

303B Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.99 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

293A Compassvale Crescent

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 117 sqft
  • S$ 8.12 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

567 Hougang Street 51

  • S$ 898 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 6.91 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w

12A Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 4,700 /mo
  • Available from 17 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 4.24 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

527 Hougang Avenue 6

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 900 sqft
  • S$ 3.11 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w

212C Compassvale Drive

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 3.62 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

241 Compassvale Walk

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1200 sqft
  • S$ 3.17 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w

549 Hougang Street 51

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 3.19 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
1w
Viewed

510 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 1,580 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 8.78 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w

37 Punggol Field

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Available from 24 May
  • 2 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 4.52 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

78 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 3.33 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w