2,920 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

293 Punggol Central

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
6d
Viewed

37 Kovan Road

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 12.08 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 400 sqft
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
6d
Viewed

522 Serangoon North Avenue 4

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
6d

111 Rivervale Walk

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 2.69 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
6d
Viewed

72 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 2,750 /mo
  • Available from 13 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 4.19 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
6d
Viewed

310B Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 2.25 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
6d
Viewed

33 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 4.15 psf
  • 15 mins (1200 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
6d

131 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 4,380 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 3.99 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
6d
Viewed

34 Anchorvale Ln

  • S$ 3,850 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 4.02 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
6d
Viewed

Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 3 2
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

434 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
6d

209C Punggol Place

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.67 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
6d
Viewed

1 Serangoon North View

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 485 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
6d
Viewed

202C Sengkang East Road

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 3.41 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
6d
Viewed

306C Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 7.27 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
6d
Viewed

503 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
6d
Viewed

306A Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 7.27 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
6d
Viewed

1 Kovan Road

  • S$ 14,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 3430 sqft
  • S$ 4.37 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
6d
Viewed

263 Serangoon Central Drive

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 4.80 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
6d