2,926 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 4.77 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
6d
Viewed

235 Compassvale Walk

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
6d
Viewed

208C Punggol Place

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
6d

77 Chiselhurst Grove

  • S$ 14,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 6
  • 3391 sqft (floor), 4627 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.13 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
6d
Viewed

310A Punggol Walk

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to PW5 Nibong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

281B Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 6.92 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
6d

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 4.82 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
6d
Viewed

23 Terrasse Lane

  • S$ 4,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 3.99 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

67 Punggol Central

  • S$ 7,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 5.31 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

70 Bloxhome Drive

  • S$ 16,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 6 6
  • 5200 sqft (floor), 2800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.71 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
6d

200D Sengkang East Road

  • S$ 3,599 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 3.72 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
6d
Viewed

213A Punggol Walk

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

308C Punggol Walk

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

642 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Available from 30 May
  • Room
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 3.10 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
6d
Viewed

26 Sumang Walk

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 4.64 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
6d

336A Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 3.54 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
6d
  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • 7 mins (600 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
6d
Viewed

308A Punggol Walk

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

175B Punggol Field

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 11,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 3
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4221 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.75 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Unfurnished
6d