2,930 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

226A Sumang Lane

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

327B Sumang Walk

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 96 sqft
  • S$ 8.85 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to PW5 Nibong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
6d
Viewed

1 Lorong How Sun

  • S$ 6,300 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jul
  • 4 3
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 4.68 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
6d

50 Chartwell Drive

  • S$ 13,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 6 7
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 3200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.06 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
6d
Viewed

1 Punggol Field Walk

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 4.45 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

13 Punggol Field Walk

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 4.58 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

268D Compassvale Link

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
6d

107 Tampines Road

  • S$ 3,799 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 5.05 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

31 Lorong chuan

  • S$ 10,500 /mo
  • Available from 3 Aug
  • 4 3
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
6d
Viewed

448 Hougang Avenue 10

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jun
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1989
6d
Viewed

601B Punggol Central

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
6d
Viewed

1 Lorong Lew Lian

  • S$ 3,189 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 4.63 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
6d
Viewed

79 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Available from 18 May
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 4.45 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

513 Hougang Avenue 10

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
6d
Viewed

398 Upper Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 5.17 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Apartment
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

331B Anchorvale Street

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

60 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
6d
Viewed

6 Rivervale Link

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
6d
Viewed

58 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 6.64 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

88 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
6d