2,935 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Buangkok Drive

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 24 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.48 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
6d
Viewed

308A Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 880 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 125 sqft
  • S$ 7.04 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
6d

299 Punggol Central

  • S$ 849 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.66 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
6d
Viewed

Chuan Garden

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 65 sqft
  • 19 mins (1570 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
6d
Viewed

275B Compassvale Link

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 3.93 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
6d

61 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 4.02 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
6d

351A Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
6d
Viewed

365C Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
6d

310C Punggol Walk

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

212B Compassvale Drive

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
6d

709 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
6d
Viewed

601D Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 754 sqft
  • S$ 4.11 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
6d
Viewed

658A Punggol East

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
6d

500 Serangoon North Avenue 4

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 3.02 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1992
6d
Viewed

3 Upper Serangoon Cresent

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 29 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 5.53 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

537 Serangoon North Avenue 4

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 4 2
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 2.53 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1991
6d
Viewed

295C Compassvale Crescent

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 105 sqft
  • S$ 9.52 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
6d
Viewed

202 Compassvale Drive

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
6d
Viewed

Medway Drive

  • S$ 18,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 4200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.29 psf
  • 20 mins (1630 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
6d