2,920 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

299C Compassvale Street

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2.62 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3d
Viewed

66 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 3,650 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 4.71 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

191 Punggol Central

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
3d

2 Hougang Street 92

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 3.72 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3d
Viewed

677D Punggol Drive

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 7.41 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

139 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 2 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 3.98 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3d
Viewed

338B Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

526 Hougang Avenue 6

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3d

132 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 5.36 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3d

1 Golden Rise

  • S$ 11,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 3
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 5007 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.20 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
3d
Viewed

120 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 7,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1463 sqft
  • S$ 4.92 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
3d
Viewed

1 Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1220 sqft
  • S$ 3.77 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

166A Punggol Central

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to PE4 Riviera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
3d
Viewed

60 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 23 May
  • 3 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3d
Viewed

70 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 3.81 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

205B Compassvale Lane

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 2.55 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3d
Viewed

9 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 668 sqft
  • S$ 4.34 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
3d
Viewed

121 Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 900 sqft
  • S$ 3.56 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3d

115 Tampines Road

  • S$ 2,750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 400 sqft
  • S$ 6.88 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3d

115 Tampines Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 3 Aug
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 4.65 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2018
3d