2,919 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

307 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 2.25 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed

941 Hougang Street 92

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1241 sqft
  • S$ 3.06 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3d

408 Serangoon Avenue 1

  • S$ 980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 8.91 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1988
3d
Viewed

51 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 4,888 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 4.28 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3d
Viewed

624A Punggol Central

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 8.46 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

235 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jun
  • Room
  • 107 sqft
  • S$ 11.68 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed

218 Serangoon Avenue 4

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 3.67 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed

31 Punggol Field

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 3.89 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

195A Punggol Road

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 3.62 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2005
3d
Viewed

31 Lorong chuan

  • S$ 10,500 /mo
  • Available from 16 May
  • 4 2
  • 1657 sqft
  • S$ 6.34 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3d
Viewed

31 Lorong chuan

  • S$ 11,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 2282 sqft
  • S$ 4.82 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3d
Viewed

21 Compassvale Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

186 Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1200 sqft
  • S$ 2.67 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to CP3 Riviera MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
3d
Viewed

2 Jalan Lokam

  • S$ 3,488 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 5.68 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

120C Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 2.61 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1999
3d
Viewed

11 Lim Tua Tow Road

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 18 May
  • 2 1
  • 740 sqft
  • S$ 4.46 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2015
3d

547 Hougang Street 51

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 260 sqft
  • S$ 4.62 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
3d
Viewed

211A Compassvale Lane

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed

Charlton Road

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
3d
Viewed

470A Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 3.61 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3d