2,924 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

2 Jalan Lokam

  • S$ 3,488 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 5.68 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

120C Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 2.61 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1999
3d
Viewed

11 Lim Tua Tow Road

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 18 May
  • 2 1
  • 740 sqft
  • S$ 4.46 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2015
3d

547 Hougang Street 51

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 260 sqft
  • S$ 4.62 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
3d
Viewed

211A Compassvale Lane

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed

Charlton Road

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
3d
Viewed

470A Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 3.61 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3d

78 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 4.71 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3d
Viewed

455 Hougang Avenue 10

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
3d
Viewed

1 Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 4.20 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

256 Compassvale Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

185D Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 3.47 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3d
Viewed

120A Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3d
Viewed

237 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
3d
Viewed

507 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 3.61 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
3d
Viewed

5 Hillside Drive

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft (floor), 10000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 0.16 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
3d
Viewed

290C Compassvale Crescent

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2.96 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3d

271B Sengkang Central

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 3.80 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3d
Viewed

241 Compassvale Walk

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 3.15 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

22A Hillside Drive

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1100 sqft
  • S$ 4.55 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
3d