2,919 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

1 Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 4.20 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

256 Compassvale Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

185D Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 3.47 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3d
Viewed

120A Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3d
Viewed

237 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
3d
Viewed

507 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 3.61 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
3d
Viewed

5 Hillside Drive

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft (floor), 10000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 0.16 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
3d
Viewed

290C Compassvale Crescent

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2.96 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3d

271B Sengkang Central

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 3.80 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3d
Viewed

241 Compassvale Walk

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 3.15 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

22A Hillside Drive

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1100 sqft
  • S$ 4.55 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
3d

130 Rivervale Street

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 2.63 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

308 Hougang Avenue 5

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.44 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1982
3d

208B Punggol Place

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 170 sqft
  • S$ 5.88 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed

544 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 3.12 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
3d
Viewed

28 Lim Tua Tow Road

  • S$ 2,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 580 sqft
  • S$ 5.17 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

10C Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 613 sqft
  • S$ 5.22 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

64 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 4.89 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3d

7 Rosyth Road

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 4 3
  • 1560 sqft
  • S$ 3.53 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
3d
Viewed

317C Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
3d