2,921 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

72 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 5.24 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

274A Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 3.37 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

106 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 4.59 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

510 Hougang Avenue 10

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
3d
Viewed

237 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
3d

972 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 8,200 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jul
  • 4 2
  • 1830 sqft
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Built: 2020
3d
Viewed

124 Hougang Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 17 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.58 psf
  • 18 mins (1460 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1981
3d

245 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 4.64 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
3d
Viewed

1 Serangoon North View

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 5.52 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3d
Viewed

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 5.70 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3d
Viewed

20 Hougang Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
3d
Viewed

202 Serangoon Central

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
3d

241 Hougang Street 22

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 4 Jul
  • 1 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 3.52 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed

71 Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 5.47 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

11 Lim Tua Tow Road

  • S$ 4,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 3.86 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

6B Simon Lane

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Available from 12 Aug
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 4.54 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3d

201 Serangoon Central

  • S$ 3,388 /mo
  • Available from 22 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 4.92 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
3d
Viewed

299C Compassvale Street

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2.62 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3d
Viewed

66 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 3,650 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 4.71 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

191 Punggol Central

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
3d