2,921 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2

50 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 4.77 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

20 Anchorvale Ln

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 4.36 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
2d
Viewed

678C Punggol Drive

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 9.26 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
2d

37 Kovan Road

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 4.87 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2006
2d
Viewed

293A Compassvale Crescent

  • S$ 890 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 115 sqft
  • S$ 7.74 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

Cowdray/ Bridport/ Hemsley Avenue

  • S$ 18,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 7 6
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 3700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.86 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
2d

139 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 3.98 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2d
Viewed

1 Serangoon North View

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 5.09 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
2d
Viewed

120 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 6.96 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2d
Viewed

130 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 880 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
2d
Viewed

232 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 96 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2d
Viewed

232 Hougang Avenue 1

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 104 sqft
  • S$ 40.38 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
2d
Viewed

58 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 720 sqft
  • S$ 5.28 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2d

121B Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1999
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 4208 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.33 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
3d
Viewed

260A Sengkang East Way

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3d
Viewed

302 Hougang Avenue 5

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 11 mins (870 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
3d
Viewed

298 Punggol Central

  • S$ 820 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 125 sqft
  • S$ 6.56 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2002
3d
Viewed

Sengkang Square

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

682A Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3d