2,933 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

6 Jalan Bunga Rampai

  • S$ 4,499 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 6.15 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
21h
Viewed

310A Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2.96 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
22h
Viewed

192C Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 2.67 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
22h
Viewed

837 Hougang Central

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
22h
Viewed
  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 6.96 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
22h
Viewed
  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 4.74 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
22h
Viewed

161A Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 2 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2.79 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to CP3 Riviera MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2002
22h
Viewed

671 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,180 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.90 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
22h
Viewed

111 Tampines Road

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Available from 28 Jun
  • Studio
  • 273 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
22h

138 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 5.18 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
23h
Viewed

303C Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
23h
Viewed

55 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 13 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.85 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
23h
Viewed

335 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1985
23h

10 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 4,380 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 5.15 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
23h
Viewed

84 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 9 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 7.38 psf
  • 0 mins (10 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
23h
Viewed

186C Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 890 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 8.09 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
23h
Viewed

217C Sumang Walk

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
23h
Viewed

678C Punggol Drive

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 3.45 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
1d
Viewed

331B Anchorvale Street

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 0.96 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1d

291B Compassvale Street

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1100 sqft
  • S$ 3.09 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1d