2,933 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

186C Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 890 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 8.09 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1d
Viewed

217C Sumang Walk

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

678C Punggol Drive

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 3.45 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
1d
Viewed

331B Anchorvale Street

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 0.96 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1d

291B Compassvale Street

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1100 sqft
  • S$ 3.09 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1d
Viewed

303B Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 4.72 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 3
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 2680 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.60 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Unfurnished
1d
Viewed

27 Compassvale Road

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

613D Punggol Drive

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 3.75 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1d
Viewed

183 Jalan Pelikat

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 5.61 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1d
Viewed

505 Serangoon North Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
1d

138 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Available from 17 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 7.17 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1d

32 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 2,680 /mo
  • Available from 25 May
  • Studio
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 6.55 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1d

305B Punggol Road

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 3.60 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1d
Viewed

97 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Available from 18 May
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 5.69 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

1 Serangoon North View

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 5.08 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1d
Viewed

686 Hougang Street 61

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 18 mins (1530 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1d
Viewed

268B Compassvale Link

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1d
Viewed

21 Compassvale Road

  • S$ 4,998 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 4.74 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

137 Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1d