2,931 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

137 Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

Portchester Ave

  • S$ 8,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 2
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 3500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.43 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
1d
Viewed

Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 4.42 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed

92 Punggol Central

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 4.34 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

107 Tampines Road

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 5.44 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

104 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 3.85 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w

94 Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.48 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

5 Buangkok Green

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 11.33 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • Apartment
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

117B Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 3.20 psf
  • 1 mins (80 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

601C Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 3.60 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1d
Viewed

40 Kovan Rise

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 4.93 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

312B Sumang Link

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 25 May
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 3.84 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to PW5 Nibong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1d

12 Rivervale Link

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1d
Viewed

42 Kovan Rise

  • S$ 1,599 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.99 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

295A Compassvale Crescent

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed

634 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 2.45 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1d

51 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 4 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.05 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1d

622C Punggol Central

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1d

2 Teck Chye Terrace

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 920 sqft
  • S$ 7.07 psf
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
1d
Viewed

211 Compassvale Lane

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 13.75 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1d