2,936 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

42 Kovan Rise

  • S$ 1,599 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.99 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

295A Compassvale Crescent

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed

634 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 2.45 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1d

51 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 4 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.05 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1d

622C Punggol Central

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1d

2 Teck Chye Terrace

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 920 sqft
  • S$ 7.07 psf
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
1d
Viewed

211 Compassvale Lane

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 13.75 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1d
Viewed

2 Jalan Lokam

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 350 sqft
  • S$ 6.29 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1d

10 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1248 sqft
  • S$ 3.61 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1d
Viewed

123A Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 4.44 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 4.97 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

1 Lorong How Sun

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 4
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 4.72 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

1 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 11.25 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1d
Viewed

627 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed

5 Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 3.51 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1d
Viewed

123E Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 3,331 /mo
  • Available from 27 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1284 sqft
  • S$ 2.59 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

22 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 5,299 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 4.60 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Available from 28 May
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 5.76 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

102 Rivervale Walk

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 2
  • 193 sqft
  • S$ 5.18 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

1 Rosyth Road

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 4.88 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1d