2,939 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

1 Lorong How Sun

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 4
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 4.72 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

1 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 11.25 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1d
Viewed

627 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed

5 Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 3.51 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1d
Viewed

123E Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 3,331 /mo
  • Available from 27 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1284 sqft
  • S$ 2.59 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

22 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 5,299 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 4.60 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Available from 28 May
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 5.76 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

102 Rivervale Walk

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 2
  • 193 sqft
  • S$ 5.18 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

1 Rosyth Road

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 4.88 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1d

272B Punggol Walk

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1d

670B Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

175B Punggol Field

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 4 Jul
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1d
Viewed

308B Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 3,399 /mo
  • Available from 5 Aug
  • 3 2
  • 1200 sqft
  • S$ 2.83 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed

308B Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 3,399 /mo
  • Available from 5 Aug
  • 3 2
  • 1200 sqft
  • S$ 2.83 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed

18 How Sun Close

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 4.22 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1d
Viewed

28 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 5.89 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1d
Viewed

21 Compassvale Road

  • S$ 4,998 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 4.74 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

Sengkang Square

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 4.60 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 12,888 /mo
  • Available from 20 Aug
  • 5 7
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 2800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.60 psf
  • 18 mins (1470 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
1d
Viewed

108 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 280 sqft
  • S$ 9.64 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1d