2,942 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

28 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 5.89 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1d
Viewed

21 Compassvale Road

  • S$ 4,998 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 4.74 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

Sengkang Square

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 4.60 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 12,888 /mo
  • Available from 20 Aug
  • 5 7
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 2800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.60 psf
  • 18 mins (1470 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
1d
Viewed

108 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 280 sqft
  • S$ 9.64 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1d

62 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 3.72 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2015
1d

84 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 4.76 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed

60 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 4,299 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed

111 Tampines Road

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Available from 28 Jun
  • Studio
  • 273 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed

172D Sengkang East Drive

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
1d
Viewed

70 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 3.42 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed

Cardiff Grove

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
1d

115 Tampines Road

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1d

51 Jalan Bunga Rampai

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1d
Viewed

108 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 4.49 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 11,900 /mo
  • Available from 15 Aug
  • 5 3
  • 2701 sqft (floor), 1973 sqft (land)
  • S$ 6.03 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
1d
Viewed

99 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 5.51 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1d

91 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 7.20 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1d

91 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 6.80 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

111 Tampines Road

  • S$ 2,750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 450 sqft
  • S$ 6.11 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1d