2,943 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 11,900 /mo
  • Available from 15 Aug
  • 5 3
  • 2701 sqft (floor), 1973 sqft (land)
  • S$ 6.03 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
1d
Viewed

99 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 5.51 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1d

91 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 7.20 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1d

91 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 6.80 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

111 Tampines Road

  • S$ 2,750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 450 sqft
  • S$ 6.11 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed

297 Compassvale Street

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 21 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 2.64 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1d
Viewed

209 Serangoon Central

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 736 sqft
  • S$ 4.35 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed

274A Punggol Place

  • S$ 999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.99 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1d
Viewed

569 Hougang Street 51

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 2 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 2.86 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1d
Viewed

201C Compassvale Drive

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1d
Viewed

131 Rivervale Street

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 3753 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.45 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
1d
Viewed

85 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 5.70 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

9A Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 1476 sqft
  • S$ 3.25 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

120C Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1d
Viewed

21 Kovan Road

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 4.56 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1d
Viewed

134 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 25 May
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 5.29 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

337 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 161 sqft
  • S$ 6.83 psf
  • 20 mins (1670 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1d

10 Kensington Park Drive

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.58 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
1d
Viewed

256 Compassvale Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1d