2,943 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

337 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 161 sqft
  • S$ 6.83 psf
  • 20 mins (1670 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1d

10 Kensington Park Drive

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.58 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
1d
Viewed

256 Compassvale Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

130 Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 109 sqft
  • S$ 4.13 psf
  • 18 mins (1470 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1d
Viewed

124 Hougang Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.58 psf
  • 18 mins (1460 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1981
1d
Viewed

74 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Available from 25 May
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 6.54 psf
  • 0 mins (10 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1d

Lorong Chuan, Serangoon Garden Way, Kovan

  • S$ 11,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3639 sqft (floor), 3639 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.08 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Fully Furnished
1d
Viewed

Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 5.79 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed

130 Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 3.70 psf
  • 18 mins (1470 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1d
Viewed

200D Sengkang East Road

  • S$ 3,599 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 3.72 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1d
Viewed

Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 3.98 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

642B Punggol Drive

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 2.76 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1d

78 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 2 Sep
  • 3 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 4.59 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed

31 Punggol Field

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 3.92 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

133 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 3.47 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1d

1 Lorong How Sun

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 808 sqft
  • S$ 5.32 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

328 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1d

21 Kovan Road

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 4.56 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1d
Viewed

312C Sumang Link

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 3.54 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to PW5 Nibong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
1d