2,921 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

228 Serangoon Avenue 4

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 3.78 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

65 Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 5.31 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

12 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1d
Viewed

69 Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 6.07 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 5.45 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 4,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 3.96 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

18 Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 4.32 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1d

108 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 4.06 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

576 Hougang Avenue 4

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 18 mins (1510 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1d
  • S$ 9,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 5 4
  • 2900 sqft (floor), 2200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.32 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
1d

660 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Available from 11 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 3.04 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed

205C Compassvale Lane

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1d

136 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 5,888 /mo
  • Available from 21 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 6.51 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

236 Hougang Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1d
Viewed

448B Punggol Way

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NE18 Punggol Coast MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
1d
Viewed

212B Compassvale Drive

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1d
Viewed

Lorong Lew Lian

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 6.39 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1d

67 Poh Huat Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 3.80 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1d
Viewed

293D Compassvale Crescent

  • S$ 799 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

937 Hougang Street 92

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.83 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1d