2,933 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

42 Kovan Rise

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 5.02 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
19h
Viewed

185C Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
19h
Viewed

287C Compassvale Crescent

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.75 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
19h

106 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 645 sqft
  • S$ 4.19 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1983
19h
Viewed

71 Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 19 May
  • 2 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 5.68 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
20h
Viewed

134 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 6,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 6.03 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2013
20h
  • S$ 16,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 6 7
  • 5200 sqft (floor), 2800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.71 psf
  • 16 mins (1370 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
20h
Viewed

321 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
20h
Viewed

780 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 4,080 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 9.98 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
20h
Viewed

6 Jalan Bunga Rampai

  • S$ 5,988 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 6.32 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
20h
  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft (floor), 2000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 0.45 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1963
20h
Viewed

3 Serangoon North View

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.70 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
20h
Viewed
  • S$ 2,950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 6.10 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
20h

138 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 7,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 4
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 6.04 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
20h
Viewed
  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Available from 2 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 5.76 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
20h
Viewed

6 Jalan Bunga Rampai

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 6.34 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
20h
Viewed

174B Sengkang East Drive

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 161 sqft
  • S$ 5.59 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
20h
Viewed

6 Jalan Bunga Rampai

  • S$ 4,499 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 6.15 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
20h
Viewed

310A Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2.96 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
21h
Viewed

192C Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 2.67 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
21h