2,926 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

405A Northshore Drive

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 5.38 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
16h

162A Punggol Central

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to CP3 Riviera MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
16h
Viewed

801 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 6,600 /mo
  • Available from 22 Jun
  • 4 4
  • 1948 sqft
  • S$ 3.39 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
16h

619D Punggol Drive

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 2012
17h
Viewed

184A Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
17h
Viewed

108 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 1,399 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.99 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
18h

10 Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 6.20 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2014
18h
Viewed

70 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 115 sqft
  • S$ 8.70 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
18h
Viewed

130 Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 18 mins (1470 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
18h

60 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 2.88 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
18h
Viewed
  • S$ 16,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 5 5
  • 3700 sqft (floor), 2800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.71 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Detached House
18h
Viewed

42 Kovan Rise

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 5.02 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
18h
Viewed

185C Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
18h
Viewed

287C Compassvale Crescent

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.75 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
18h

106 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 645 sqft
  • S$ 4.19 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1983
18h
Viewed

71 Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 19 May
  • 2 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 5.68 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
19h
Viewed

134 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 6,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 6.03 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2013
19h
  • S$ 16,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 6 7
  • 5200 sqft (floor), 2800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.71 psf
  • 16 mins (1370 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
19h
Viewed

321 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
19h
Viewed

780 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 4,080 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 9.98 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
19h