2,923 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2

132 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 11 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 3.18 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
7h
Viewed

159A Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 3.58 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
8h

120 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 5,788 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 6.40 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
8h
Viewed
  • S$ 1,750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 10.94 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
8h

26 Sumang Walk

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 3.80 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
8h
Viewed

Serangoon Garden Way

  • S$ 9,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 3800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.42 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
10h
Viewed

78 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1282 sqft
  • S$ 3.35 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
10h
Viewed
  • S$ 8,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 7 7
  • 3250 sqft (floor), 4125 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.94 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
13h
Viewed

154 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
14h
Viewed

69 Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 5.69 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
15h
Viewed

85 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
15h
Viewed

260 Sengkang East Way

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 10.91 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
15h
Viewed

405A Northshore Drive

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 5.38 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
15h

162A Punggol Central

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to CP3 Riviera MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
15h
Viewed

801 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 6,600 /mo
  • Available from 22 Jun
  • 4 4
  • 1948 sqft
  • S$ 3.39 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
15h

619D Punggol Drive

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 2012
16h
Viewed

184A Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
16h
Viewed

108 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 1,399 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.99 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
17h

10 Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 6.20 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2014
17h
Viewed

70 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 115 sqft
  • S$ 8.70 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
17h