2,987 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

615A Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3d

71 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 12 sqft
  • S$ 100.00 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

60 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 23 May
  • 3 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3d

199B Punggol Field

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 3.41 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
3d

31 Lorong chuan

  • S$ 11,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 2282 sqft
  • S$ 4.82 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3d

19 Palm Grove Avenue

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1927 sqft
  • S$ 2.85 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2002
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 5.19 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3d

262C Compassvale Street

  • S$ 3,999 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 2.86 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to STC Sengkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3d

223 Upper Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 3,380 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 500 sqft
  • S$ 6.76 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3d

199C Punggol Field

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 3.32 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3d
Viewed

13 Bartley Road

  • S$ 3,499 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 550 sqft
  • S$ 6.36 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d

49 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 16 May
  • 3 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 4.69 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2024
3d
Viewed

323B Sumang Walk

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to PW5 Nibong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
3d

173C Punggol Field

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 3.15 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
3d
Viewed

1 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 4.52 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
3d
Viewed

308C Punggol Walk

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 14 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.44 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

89 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 5.70 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 15,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 6
  • 4761 sqft (floor), 2163 sqft (land)
  • S$ 7.30 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
3d
Viewed

405 Serangoon Avenue 1

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1323 sqft
  • S$ 3.40 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1988
3d
Viewed

325A Sengkang East Way

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 3.21 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3d