2,990 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 15,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 6
  • 4761 sqft (floor), 2163 sqft (land)
  • S$ 7.30 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
3d
Viewed

405 Serangoon Avenue 1

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1323 sqft
  • S$ 3.40 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1988
3d
Viewed

325A Sengkang East Way

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 3.21 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3d

1 Rivervale Link

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 3.43 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
3d
Viewed

683 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 170 sqft
  • S$ 11.18 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3d
Viewed

106 Hougang Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 60 sqft
  • S$ 16.67 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
3d

208 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 4.99 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3d

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 3,499 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 5.70 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3d
Viewed

312 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 4 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 3.79 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3d

84 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 30 May
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 6.75 psf
  • 0 mins (10 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

572 Hougang Street 51

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 2.86 psf
  • 20 mins (1690 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 18,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 4 4
  • 4600 sqft (floor), 2200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 8.18 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
4d
Viewed

1 Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 3.96 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

264D Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 3.74 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
4d

558 Hougang Street 51

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
4d

526 Hougang Avenue 6

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Room
  • 1151 sqft
  • S$ 0.74 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
4d
Viewed

88 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4d

Lorong Lew Lian

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 5.83 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
4d
Viewed

1 Jalan Naung

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 3.80 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

85 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 4.86 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4d