2,989 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2

92 Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.48 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d

5 How Sun Drive

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Available from 19 May
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.50 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

Serangoon Garden Way

  • S$ 14,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 4300 sqft (floor), 4200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.52 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
3d
Viewed

371 Hougang Street 31

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

54 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 3,750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 4.84 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

123A Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

642D Punggol Drive

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 128 sqft
  • S$ 8.59 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
3d
Viewed

50 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 24 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 894 sqft
  • S$ 5.03 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

171A Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 3.83 psf
  • 1 mins (70 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2002
3d
Viewed

521 Hougang Avenue 6

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3d
Viewed

308A Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3d
Viewed

1 Serangoon North View

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 6.64 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3d
Viewed

120 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 5.61 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed

913 Hougang Street 91

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
3d

1 Kovan Road

  • S$ 7,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 1798 sqft
  • S$ 4.34 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3d
Viewed

130 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 6.96 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3d

2 Jalan Lokam

  • S$ 2,950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 430 sqft
  • S$ 6.86 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3d

24 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 19 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 5.58 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3d

5A Lorong How Sun

  • S$ 1,180 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.80 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3d

101 Cardiff Grove

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 580 sqft
  • S$ 6.03 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3d