1,520 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 11.11 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

231 Hougang Street 21

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jun
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

297B Compassvale Street

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 0.93 psf
  • 1 mins (70 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

291D Compassvale Street

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

911 Hougang Street 91

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1.02 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

258C Compassvale Road

  • S$ 600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

122A Sengkang East Way

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

207B Compassvale Lane

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

693 Hougang Street 61

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

616 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

31 Lorong chuan

  • S$ 1,850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 9.25 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

207A Punggol Place

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 70 sqft
  • S$ 12.86 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

190A Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 8.57 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

47 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 2,889 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.24 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

682C Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Available from 18 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 729 sqft
  • S$ 3.98 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

296A Compassvale Crescent

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

502 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

129 Rivervale Street

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

1 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.83 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w