1,520 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

270A Sengkang Central

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

228A Compassvale Walk

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

Sengkang Square

  • S$ 2,999 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 6.63 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

9 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Available from 30 May
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.50 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w

258A Punggol Field

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 3.40 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

188D Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

Rosyth Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 81 sqft
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

64 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 3.98 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w

72 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w

347 Upper Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Available from 30 May
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

526 Hougang Avenue 6

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

260C Sengkang East Way

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 107 sqft
  • S$ 8.41 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

224B Sumang Lane

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

535 Serangoon North Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 152 sqft
  • S$ 9.87 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
1w
Viewed

524 Hougang Avenue 6

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 7.73 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w

70 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w

66 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 6.20 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

10 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 2,799 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.05 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1w

654B Punggol Drive

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 7.78 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1w