1,236 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 1.5 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2

670B Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1h
Viewed

203A Compassvale Road

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1h
Viewed

172D Sengkang East Drive

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
2h

51 Jalan Bunga Rampai

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
2h
Viewed

274A Punggol Place

  • S$ 999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.99 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
2h
Viewed

201C Compassvale Drive

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3h
Viewed

131 Rivervale Street

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3h
Viewed

120C Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3h
Viewed

337 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 161 sqft
  • S$ 6.83 psf
  • 20 mins (1670 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3h

10 Kensington Park Drive

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.58 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
3h
Viewed

256 Compassvale Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3h
Viewed

328 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
4h
Viewed
  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
4h
Viewed

12 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
5h
Viewed

576 Hougang Avenue 4

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 18 mins (1510 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
5h
Viewed

15 Kovan Road

  • S$ 1,299 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.82 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
5h
Viewed

205C Compassvale Lane

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
5h
Viewed

236 Hougang Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
6h
Viewed

448B Punggol Way

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NE18 Punggol Coast MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
6h
Viewed

212B Compassvale Drive

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
6h