1,236 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 1.5 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

448B Punggol Way

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NE18 Punggol Coast MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
7h
Viewed

212B Compassvale Drive

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
7h
Viewed

293D Compassvale Crescent

  • S$ 799 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
8h
Viewed

937 Hougang Street 92

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.83 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
8h
Viewed

226A Sumang Lane

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 102 sqft
  • S$ 8.82 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
14h
Viewed

911 Hougang Street 91

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 13.33 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
14h
Viewed

109 Tampines Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
15h
Viewed

323A Sumang Walk

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.83 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to PW5 Nibong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
15h

207B Compassvale Lane

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 107 sqft
  • S$ 8.41 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
16h
Viewed

636 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
16h
Viewed

Cardiff Grove

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
17h
Viewed

Chuan Terrace

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1989
18h
Viewed

8 Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 27 Jun
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
18h
Viewed

261 Serangoon Central Drive

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
19h
Viewed

64 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
20h
Viewed

565 Hougang Street 51

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
22h
Viewed

174B Sengkang East Drive

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 161 sqft
  • S$ 5.59 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
23h
Viewed

109 Tampines Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1d
Viewed

113 Rivervale Walk

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 9 sqft
  • S$ 116.67 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

123 Hougang Avenue 1

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 17 mins (1440 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
1d