1,234 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 1.5 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

919 Hougang Avenue 4

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
3w
Viewed

332A Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 0.66 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

127 Rivervale Street

  • S$ 799 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4w
Viewed

7 Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w

305D Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1mon
Viewed

967 Hougang Avenue 9

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 129 sqft
  • S$ 6.20 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1mon
Viewed

162C Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1mon
Corporate Viewed

139 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1300 sqft
  • S$ 1.08 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1mon
Viewed

111 Rivervale Walk

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1mon
Viewed

180C Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1mon
Viewed

12 Rivervale Link

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.67 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
3h
Viewed

87 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.66 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed

324 Hougang Avenue 5

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.92 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
5d
Viewed

104 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 3.85 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
6d
Viewed

203A Compassvale Road

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
25m
Viewed

172D Sengkang East Drive

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
45m

51 Jalan Bunga Rampai

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1h
Viewed

274A Punggol Place

  • S$ 999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.99 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1h
Viewed

201C Compassvale Drive

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1h
Viewed

131 Rivervale Street

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1h