1,235 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 1.5 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2

94 Punggol Central

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

281B Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 5.28 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2w
Corporate Viewed

Lor Ong Lye / Lor Lew Lian

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
2w

548 Hougang Street 51

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
2w
Viewed

191A Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w
Corporate Viewed

326C Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.75 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

407 Serangoon Avenue 1

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
3w
Viewed

137 Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed

631 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
3w
Corporate Viewed

23 Lorong Lew Lian

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.50 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
3w
Viewed

204C Compassvale Drive

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3w
Viewed

332 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
3w
Viewed

314 Hougang Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,299 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Viewed

312A Anchorvale Lane

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3w
Viewed

306 Hougang Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
3w
Corporate Viewed

210 Hougang Street 21

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 4.80 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
3w
Viewed

87 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.66 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Corporate Viewed

15 Kovan Road

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Available from 17 May
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.50 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
3w