1,469 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

2 Fowlie Road

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 851 sqft
  • S$ 5.05 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 13 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 8.41 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

38 Amber Rd

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 23 May
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 5.15 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

200 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

42 East Coast Road

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 135 sqft
  • S$ 16.30 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w

40 Joo Chiat Place

  • S$ 4,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 7.05 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

2 Marine Terrace

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 9.09 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1974
1w
Viewed

Ceylon Road near Parkway Parade

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Conservation House
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

29 Amber Road

  • S$ 9,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 3
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 5.93 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1w

308 Telok Kurau Road

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 377 sqft
  • S$ 6.90 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w

33 Fort Road

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 260 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

125 Arthur Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 11.67 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1w

5000C Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 3.28 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1978
1w

8 Marine Vista

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1269 sqft
  • S$ 3.78 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1975
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 6.76 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

55 Siglap Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 12 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1290 sqft
  • S$ 3.49 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1w

Koon Seng Road

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Available from 26 Jun
  • Studio
  • 341 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

13 Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 6,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1200 sqft
  • S$ 5.58 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

181 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 5.07 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

2 Dunman Lane

  • S$ 6,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1797 sqft
  • S$ 3.67 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w