1,469 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 250 sqft (floor), 1000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.50 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Shophouse
  • Fully Furnished
1w

5000N Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

49 St. Patrick's Road

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 28 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 4.70 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

East Coast Avenue

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • 7 mins (620 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

East coast avenue

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 824 sqft
  • S$ 4.61 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

114A Arthur Road

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 8.32 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
1w

25 Amber Road

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 17 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 6.59 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 4,499 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 6.75 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w

59 Marine Terrace

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 4.86 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1974
1w
Viewed

12 Seraya Lane

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 5.28 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

115 Koon Seng Road

  • S$ 1,280 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.40 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 3
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 2600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.69 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Corner Terrace
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,200 /mo
  • Available from 24 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1529 sqft
  • S$ 6.02 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

530 Joo Chiat Road

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 7.88 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

2 Fowlie Road

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 7.64 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

1 Siglap Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 4.83 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

12 Haig Avenue

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 4.15 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed

1 Kampong Kayu Road

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to CC7 Mountbatten MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w