1,469 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • 11 mins (950 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
1w

14 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 8.26 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

77 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 301 sqft
  • S$ 8.64 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 4,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 6.59 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 914 sqft
  • S$ 6.02 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w

7 Marine Vista

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Studio
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1975
1w

Amber Gardens

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 5.49 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

12 Duku Place

  • S$ 2,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 5.36 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

69 Jalan Tua Kong

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 4.48 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w

25 Jalan Sempadan

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 4.14 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 1743 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.90 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

501 Dunman Road

  • S$ 5,499 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 4.52 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

18 Ceylon Road

  • S$ 5,700 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 991 sqft
  • S$ 5.75 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1w
Viewed

17 Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 7.14 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

Branksome road

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 235 sqft
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

92 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 3,899 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 7.40 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

upper east coast road

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 400 sqft
  • 10 mins (810 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Fully Furnished
1w
  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 250 sqft (floor), 250 sqft (land)
  • S$ 8.80 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

437 Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 8,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 5.30 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1980
1w

1 Marine Vista

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 18.00 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1975
1w