1,469 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

18 Marine Terrace

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 3.00 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1974
1w
Viewed

55 Siglap Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 12 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1290 sqft
  • S$ 3.49 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

5000D Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
1w

33 Fort Road

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 260 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft (floor), 1800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 0.75 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 2350 sqft (floor), 1702 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.99 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
1w

39 Amber Road

  • S$ 2,950 /mo
  • Available from 23 Jun
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 11.80 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

14 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 6.64 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

24 Fernwood Terrace

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w

41 Saint Patrick's Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 4.70 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

1A Coldstream Avenue

  • S$ 14,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 4700 sqft (floor), 5567 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.51 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Detached House
  • Unfurnished
1w

515 Dunman Road

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Shophouse
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

33 Marine Crescent

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 4.29 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1974
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 32,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 7 7
  • 6800 sqft (floor), 9512 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.36 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 600 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

530 Joo Chiat Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 7.68 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

1 Amber Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 125 sqft
  • S$ 10.40 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
1w
Viewed

87 Marshall Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 356 sqft
  • S$ 11.80 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 2121 sqft
  • S$ 4.01 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w