1,468 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2

476 Siglap Road

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • Studio
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 5.25 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

262 Joo Chiat Place

  • S$ 3,080 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 410 sqft
  • S$ 7.51 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
6d
Viewed

Jalan Jamal

  • S$ 680 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • 12 mins (980 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Fully Furnished
6d
Viewed

1 Meyer Place

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 23 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
6d
Viewed

5 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 10,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 2411 sqft
  • S$ 4.15 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1w
  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 158 sqft
  • 17 mins (1420 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

66 Lor G Telok Kurau

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 4.14 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • 12 mins (970 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
1w

19 Fort Road

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 23 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 434 sqft
  • S$ 8.29 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

38 Lorong H Telok Kurau

  • S$ 4,750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 4.80 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

51 Meyer Road

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 2949 sqft
  • S$ 5.09 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

4 Marine Terrace

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1974
1w
Viewed

33 Amber Road

  • S$ 9,500 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jun
  • 4 4
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 5.77 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1w

16 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 7.37 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

Woo Mon Chew Road

  • S$ 8,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2350 sqft (floor), 1702 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.99 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

Siglap View

  • S$ 8,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1500 sqft (floor), 2600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.38 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

98 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 6.73 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

92 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 4,990 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 6.72 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

530 Joo Chiat Road

  • S$ 4,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

2 Fowlie Road

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 851 sqft
  • S$ 5.05 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1w