1,470 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

2 Jalan Batu

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to CC7 Mountbatten MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1969
6d
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 4,950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 665 sqft
  • S$ 7.44 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
6d
  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 5.86 psf
  • 1 mins (80 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
6d
Viewed

14 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 5,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 7.20 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
6d
Viewed

Jalan Bangsawan

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 280 sqft
  • 10 mins (860 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Fully Furnished
6d

83 Joo Chiat Place

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 6.40 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

16 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 6,800 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 7.18 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 11,000 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jul
  • 8 7
  • 7500 sqft (floor), 4400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.50 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Partially Furnished
6d
Viewed

38 Ipoh Lane

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 5.10 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
6d

70 Lim Ah Woo Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 4.77 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC9 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

526 East Coast Road

  • S$ 7,888 /mo
  • Available from 25 May
  • 3 2
  • 2110 sqft
  • S$ 3.74 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1983
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 25,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 3280 sqft (land)
  • S$ 7.62 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 22,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 7
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 2835 sqft (land)
  • S$ 7.76 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
6d
Viewed

4 Jalan Batu

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 63 sqft
  • S$ 14.29 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CC7 Mountbatten MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1969
6d
Viewed

Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 1,598 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Shophouse
  • Fully Furnished
6d

La Salle Street

  • S$ 8,700 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 4 4
  • 3688 sqft (floor), 3400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.56 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Unfurnished
6d
Viewed

20 Marine Terrace

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.75 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1974
6d
Viewed

14 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 9.07 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
6d
Viewed

276 Joo Chiat Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
6d