1,470 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

208 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 4.38 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
5d
Viewed

33 Ipoh Lane

  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Available from 21 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 4.49 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CC9 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
6d
Viewed

77 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
6d

9 Rambai Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 4.98 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2007
6d

79 Meyer Road

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 8.06 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2024
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 220 sqft
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1963
6d
Viewed

100 Haig Road

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
6d
  • S$ 8,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 1870 sqft
  • S$ 4.28 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
6d
Viewed

47 Marine Crescent

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1974
6d

543 Dunman Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 430 sqft
  • S$ 6.98 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
6d
  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 12 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1290 sqft
  • S$ 3.49 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
6d
Viewed

8A Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 2 3
  • 1065 sqft
  • S$ 4.98 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
6d
Viewed

235 Tembeling Road

  • S$ 2,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 157 sqft
  • S$ 13.69 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
6d

10 Siglap Link

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 6.78 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
6d
Viewed

1 Haig Road

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
6d
Viewed

Joo Chiat Walk

  • S$ 7,499 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 3
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 1766 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
6d
Viewed

3 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 6,700 /mo
  • Available from 9 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 5.15 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
6d
Viewed

8 Amber Road

  • S$ 6,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 5.52 psf
  • 1 mins (80 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
6d

43 Marine Crescent

  • S$ 4,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 3.79 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1975
6d
Viewed

58 ELITE PARK AVENUE

  • S$ 7,450 /mo
  • 4 2
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 1645 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.53 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
6d