1,469 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

125 Arthur Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
17h
Viewed

130 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 10,000 /mo
  • Available from 14 Aug
  • 3 2
  • 1894 sqft
  • S$ 5.28 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
17h
Viewed

460 Siglap Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 550 sqft
  • S$ 5.45 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
17h

Goodman Road

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Available from 3 Jul
  • 5 6
  • 4700 sqft (floor), 6500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.31 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
18h
Viewed
  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 1817 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.13 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
18h
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 6.73 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
18h

2 First Street

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 3.84 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
18h

16 Amber Road

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 7.62 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
18h

2 First Street

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 3.71 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
18h
Viewed
  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 210 sqft
  • S$ 9.05 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
18h
Viewed
  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 290 sqft
  • S$ 7.59 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
18h
Viewed

76 Lorong M Telok Kurau

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 5.78 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
19h
Viewed

370 East Coast Road

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • 1 1
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
19h

9 Chapel Road

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 14 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 5.16 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1d

18 Marine Terrace

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 1
  • 900 sqft
  • S$ 4.22 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1974
1d
Viewed

47 Marine Crescent

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1974
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 13,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 2906 sqft
  • S$ 4.75 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

100 Haig Road

  • S$ 1,180 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 40 sqft
  • S$ 29.50 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1d
Viewed

100 Haig Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 18.75 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1d
Viewed

100 Haig Road

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 5.35 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1d