1,469 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2

1 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 9,000 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • 4 4
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 5.43 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1d

27 Still Road South

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1200 sqft
  • S$ 5.42 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1d

East Coast Road

  • S$ 2,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 400 sqft (floor), 400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.25 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
1d
Viewed

East coast road

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
1d
Viewed

501 Dunman Road

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 4.61 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1d
Viewed

30 Joo Chiat Place

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 17 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 7.13 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
1d
Viewed

koon seng road

  • S$ 1,850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
1d
Viewed

33 Fort Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

76 Lorong M Telok Kurau

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 26 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

72 Lorong M Telok Kurau

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 5.78 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1d

1A Elliot Walk

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 18 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 4.71 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1d
Viewed

1 Palm Road

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • 3 2
  • 1170 sqft
  • S$ 5.13 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1d
Viewed

6 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,250 /mo
  • Available from 17 Jun
  • Studio
  • 200 sqft (floor), 200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 11.25 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Fully Furnished
1d
Viewed

262 Joo Chiat Place

  • S$ 2,950 /mo
  • Available from 21 May
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.37 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

45 Amber Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1d
Viewed

8 Amber Road

  • S$ 6,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 6.36 psf
  • 1 mins (80 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 6.75 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1d

30 Joo Chiat Place

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 6.41 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 5.11 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1d