1,469 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2

5000L Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Available from 16 May
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 4.67 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
13h

179 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 9.06 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
13h

66 Lor G Telok Kurau

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 3.76 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
13h
Viewed

18A Amber Gardens

  • S$ 15,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 4
  • 2142 sqft
  • S$ 7.38 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2023
13h
Viewed

2 First Street

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 580 sqft
  • S$ 5.17 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
13h
Viewed

485 Dunman Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
13h

31 Amber Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 6.79 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
14h
Viewed

79 Meyer Road

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 6.76 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
14h
  • S$ 6,900 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 5.48 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
14h
Viewed

Stangee Place

  • S$ 4,988 /mo
  • Available from 23 Jul
  • 1 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 4.93 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
14h
Viewed
  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 16.67 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
14h
Viewed

79 Meyer Road

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 6.76 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
14h
Viewed

55 Siglap Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1290 sqft
  • S$ 3.49 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
15h
Viewed
  • S$ 19,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 7 5
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 2620 sqft (land)
  • S$ 7.44 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Partially Furnished
15h

Dunman Road/Haig Road

  • S$ 19,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 5
  • 3882 sqft (floor), 6000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.33 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
15h
Viewed

80 Lorong M Telok Kurau

  • S$ 8,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1701 sqft
  • S$ 4.88 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
15h
Viewed

181 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
15h
Viewed

5000J Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 11.88 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
15h
Viewed

15 Amber Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
16h
Viewed

130 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 8,700 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1894 sqft
  • S$ 4.59 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
16h