1,468 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2

5000L Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 1,499 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 350 sqft
  • S$ 4.28 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
9h
Viewed
  • S$ 3,199 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 480 sqft (floor), 480 sqft (land)
  • S$ 6.66 psf
  • 18 mins (1490 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Conservation House
  • Unfurnished
9h
Viewed
  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 200 sqft (floor), 200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Fully Furnished
9h
Viewed
  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 6.16 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
9h
Viewed

130 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 8,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1894 sqft
  • S$ 4.59 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
10h

130 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 27 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 6.06 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
10h
Viewed

Ceylon Road

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 125 sqft
  • 7 mins (590 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Conservation House
  • Fully Furnished
10h

5 Rhu Cross

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 5.14 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
10h

833 Mountbatten Road

  • S$ 6,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 4.72 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
10h
Viewed
  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 160 sqft (floor), 160 sqft (land)
  • S$ 13.75 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Fully Furnished
10h
Viewed

Meyer Road Crescent Road East Coast Road Siglap Road

  • S$ 26,888 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 5
  • 12000 sqft (floor), 5900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.56 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
10h
Viewed
  • S$ 26,888 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 6
  • 12000 sqft (floor), 6000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.48 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
10h

40D LORONG H TELOK KURAU

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft (floor), 250 sqft (land)
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
11h

437 Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 1,280 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.53 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
11h
Viewed

10 Siglap Link

  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 7.12 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
11h
Viewed

8 Jalan Batu

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 4.29 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CC7 Mountbatten MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1970
11h

243 tembeling road

  • S$ 1,190 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 200 sqft (floor), 2000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 0.60 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
11h

5000L Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Available from 16 May
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 4.67 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
12h

179 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 9.06 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
12h

66 Lor G Telok Kurau

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 3.76 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
12h