1,479 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

30 Marine Crescent

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.75 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1974
2h
Viewed
  • S$ 2,880 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 215 sqft
  • S$ 13.40 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
2h
Viewed

19 Fort Road

  • S$ 3,840 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 1 1
  • 424 sqft
  • S$ 9.06 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
2h

121 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 6,300 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 5.22 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
2h
Viewed

92 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 7.97 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
3h
Viewed

33 Fort Road

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 5.31 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3h
Viewed

6 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 3 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 7.86 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3h
Viewed

18 Ipoh Lane

  • S$ 5,100 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 3.85 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2005
4h

18 Lorong 102 Changi

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 460 sqft
  • S$ 6.52 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
5h
Viewed

98 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
5h
Viewed

3 Rhu Cross

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 4.65 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
6h

15 Lorong 108 Changi

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 5.07 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
6h

478 Siglap Road

  • S$ 1,850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 6.17 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
6h

127 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 3,988 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 3.86 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
6h
Viewed

186 Joo Chiat Terrace

  • S$ 3,699 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 5.37 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
7h

14 Kampong Arang Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 2.71 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
7h

2 First Street

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 2 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 3.84 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
7h
Viewed

87 Marshall Road

  • S$ 2,040 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 15.69 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
8h
Viewed

87 Marshall Road

  • S$ 2,880 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 216 sqft
  • S$ 13.33 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
8h
Viewed

87 Marshall Road

  • S$ 2,448 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 216 sqft
  • S$ 11.33 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
8h