1,186 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2

11 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 3,199 /mo
  • Available from 27 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 7.62 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
2d
Viewed

40 Eastwood Road

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 398 sqft
  • S$ 6.53 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2d

20 Jalan Hajijah

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 4.52 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

35 Bedok South Avenue 2

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
2d
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 7.13 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
2d

430 Upper Changi Road

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 5.53 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2d

2 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 4.82 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2d

700 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 11 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 839 sqft
  • S$ 4.17 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
2d
Viewed

700 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 950 sqft
  • S$ 3.68 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
2d
Viewed

21 Salam Walk

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1560 sqft
  • S$ 2.69 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1987
2d
Viewed

4 Bedok Rise

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 5.81 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 3,350 /mo
  • Available from 25 May
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 5.88 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2d

185 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jun
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
2d
Viewed

50 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 4,238 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 4.53 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2d
Viewed

Jalan Limau Nipis

  • S$ 7,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 4 3
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 3000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.53 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
2d
Viewed

52 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
2d
Viewed

3 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
2d
Viewed

106 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 3.88 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
2d
Viewed

505 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 6.07 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 4.98 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
2d