1,184 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

214 Bedok North Street 1

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 7.22 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
2d
Viewed

26 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 5.86 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2d
Viewed

71 Bedok South Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
2d
Viewed

20 Jalan Hajijah

  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 4.49 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2d

1 Bedok lane

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 800 sqft (floor), 4280 sqft (land)
  • S$ 0.63 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
2d
  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Studio
  • 300 sqft (floor), 300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Shophouse
  • Fully Furnished
2d
Viewed

138 Bedok North Street 2

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 188 sqft
  • S$ 4.79 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1977
2d

Jalan Jamal

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 800 sqft (floor), 1300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.08 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Fully Furnished
2d
Viewed

61 Chai Chee Road

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 7.73 psf
  • 20 mins (1700 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
2d
Viewed

93 Bedok North Avenue 4

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 16 May
  • 3 2
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 3.90 psf
  • 19 mins (1600 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
2d
Viewed

534 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 434 sqft
  • S$ 8.76 psf
  • 16 mins (1340 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2d

730 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 4.76 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

118 Bedok North Street 2

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 6.88 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
2d
Viewed

718 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 3
  • 1005 sqft
  • S$ 3.28 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 13,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 6
  • 5238 sqft (floor), 3000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.60 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
2d
Viewed

42 Eastwood Road

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 457 sqft
  • S$ 5.47 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2d

11 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 3,199 /mo
  • Available from 27 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 7.62 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
2d
Viewed

40 Eastwood Road

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 398 sqft
  • S$ 6.53 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2d

20 Jalan Hajijah

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 4.52 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

35 Bedok South Avenue 2

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
2d