1,209 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

78 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 8.44 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1d
Viewed

1 Bedok Central

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 6.27 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1d
Viewed

708 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 4.40 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1d
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 5.71 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1d
Viewed

712 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1d
Viewed

12 Bedok Rise

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 5.27 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

116 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 990 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 105 sqft
  • S$ 9.43 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1d
Viewed

46 Eastwood Road

  • S$ 880 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 9.78 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 406 sqft
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
1d

11 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1d

534 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 2 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 16 mins (1340 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed

30 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 170 sqft
  • S$ 12.94 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1d
Viewed

9 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 6,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 5.49 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1d

502 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 4.17 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1d
Viewed

10 Eastwood Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 3.84 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1d
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 6,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 5.85 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1d
Viewed

Jalan Terang bulan

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 280 sqft (floor), 2000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 0.90 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
1d
Viewed

539 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 18 mins (1480 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
1d
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 4,190 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 4.52 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1d

132 Bedok North Street 2

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • Room
  • 135 sqft
  • S$ 7.04 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1d