1,186 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

106 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 3.88 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
2d
Viewed

505 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 6.07 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 4.98 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
2d
Viewed

1 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 3.40 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
2d

170 Bedok South Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
2d
Viewed

701 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 6.39 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
2d
Viewed

515 Bedok North Avenue 2

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
2d
Viewed

Jalan Chempaka Kuning

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 320 sqft (floor), 3000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 0.63 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2d
Viewed

44 Eastwood Road

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2d
Viewed

64 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 4,499 /mo
  • Available from 22 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 3.84 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2d
Viewed

24 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 3,980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 3.89 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
2d
Viewed

43 Chai Chee Street

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1979
2d
Viewed

59 Chai Chee Road

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 3.88 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
2d
Viewed

28 Bedok North Drive

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 5.66 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2d

10 Bedok Rise

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 6.09 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2d

24 New Upper Changi Road

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 2971 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
3d
Viewed

529 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 650 sqft
  • S$ 4.77 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
3d

22 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 11.82 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
3d
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 6.32 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3d