1,177 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

534 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 2,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 6.20 psf
  • 16 mins (1340 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3d
Viewed

21 Salam Walk

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1560 sqft
  • S$ 2.69 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1987
3d
Viewed

55 Chai Chee Drive

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
3d
Viewed

54 Chai Chee Street

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 105 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
3d
Viewed

21 Chai Chee Road

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 729 sqft
  • S$ 4.39 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1972
3d
Viewed

22 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 11.11 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
3d
Viewed

732 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 4.87 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3d
  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 200 sqft (floor), 200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Shophouse
  • Fully Furnished
3d
Viewed

72 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
3d
Viewed

2 Bedok Rise

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 5.27 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3d

361 Kew Crescent

  • S$ 2,990 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 450 sqft (floor), 2583 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.16 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 25,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 5876 sqft (floor), 2658 sqft (land)
  • S$ 9.41 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Partially Furnished
3d

5 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 16 May
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 3.97 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
3d
Viewed

19 Chai Chee Road

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 4.09 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1972
3d
Viewed

153B Bedok South Road

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 3.90 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
3d
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 6.54 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3d
Viewed

26 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3d
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 5.66 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3d
Viewed

707 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1.65 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
3d
Viewed

92 Bedok North Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
3d