1,177 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

20 Bedok Rise

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 456 sqft
  • S$ 7.02 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

521 Bedok North Avenue 1

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
3d
Viewed

29 New Upper Changi Road

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 735 sqft
  • S$ 3.81 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1976
3d
Viewed

550 Bedok North Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.30 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1979
3d
Viewed

2 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 508 sqft
  • S$ 5.51 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d

283 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 5.83 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

133 Bedok North Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1977
3d
Viewed

120 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 8.75 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
3d
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 5.81 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3d

730 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 4.76 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3d

807C Chai Chee Road

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 107 sqft
  • S$ 7.48 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

110 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
3d
Viewed

28 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 4.08 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
3d
Viewed

2 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 10.40 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

183A Sunbird Road

  • S$ 1,190 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.90 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3d
Viewed

153C Bedok South Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
3d

750 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 4.06 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

2 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 11 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 440 sqft
  • S$ 6.36 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

115 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
3d
Viewed

701 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.67 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
3d